-
Comitato regionale

ORGANIGRAMMA

Ruoli

COMITATO REGIONALE LOMBARDIA

 

PRESIDENTE

  • Enrico Cerutti


CONSIGLIO

  • Chiara Motta (Vice-Presidente Vicario)
  • Ezio Natale Terreni (Vice-Presidente)
  • Marcella Campana
  • Maria Maderna (padel)
  • Alberto Paris
  • Roberto Recalcati
  • Barbara Rossi
  • Valter Schmidinger
  • Gianluigi Terzi

 

DELEGATI PROVINCIALI

  • Bergamo - Gianluigi Terzi
  • Brescia - Faustino Loda
  • Como - Valter Schmidinger
  • Cremona - Riccardo Manfredi
  • Lecco/Sondrio - Emilio Giannetta
  • Lodi - Claudio Bergantin
  • Mantova - Ennio Avanzini
  • Milano-Nord/Monza e della Brianza - Enrico Ferrari
  • Milano-Sud - Roberto Ferrario
  • Pavia - Antonio Gianfreda
  • Varese - Ezio Natale Terreni

 

  • Delegato Regionale Beach Tennis - Franco Placchi

 

SETTORE UFFICIALI DI GARA 

  • F.U.R. - Fiduciario Regionale - Lorenzo Maria Vito Tamburrino
  • D.S.R. A.R.A. (addetto regionale arbitri) - Simone Bisello Sinapi
  • D.S.R. - Enrico Ferrari
  • D.S.R. - Coordinatore Varese- Marco Zanovello
  • D.S.R. - Coordinatore Como/Lecco - Fabio Grassi
  • Coordinatore Lodi/Pavia - Eugenio Ventura
  • Coordinatore Milano/Monza e della Brianza - Enrico Paleari
  • Coordinatore Cremona - Oliviero Caravaggi
  • Coordinatore Bergamo -  Alcide Crotti
  • Coordinatore Brescia - Laura Montini
  • Coordinatore Mantova - Gianferdinando Toso
  • Coordinatore Sondrio - Enrico Rigamonti
  • Coordinatore Arbitri e Giudici di linea - Cosetta Viti

 

FIDUCIARI

  • Tecnico Regionale - Luca Ronzoni
  • Tecnico Regionale - Verdiana Verardi
  • Fiduciario Regionale - Massimo Zaletto
  • Fiduciario Regionale - Sabrina Piccolo
  • Bergamo - Leonardo Maffeis
  • Brescia - Massimo Ogna
  • Como - Riccardo Borgonovo
  • Cremona - Riccardo Manfredi 
  • Lecco - Stefano Moroni
  • Mantova - Riccardo Zenari
  • Milano "A"- Paolo Agnelli
  • Milano "B" - Paolo Chiappini
  • Monza e della Brianza - Giorgia Nespoli
  • Pavia/Lodi - Valdetara Andrea
  • Sondrio - Cristina Pinzauti
  • Varese - Silverio Basilico

 

  • Fiduciario Regionale Padel - Christian Carena
  • Fiduciario Regionale Padel - Roberta Zandarin
  • Fiduciario Regionale Tennis in carrozzina - Giovanni Gioia
  • Fiduciario Regionale Beach Tennis - Marco Adamoli

 

GIUSTIZIA SPORTIVA

  • Giudice Sportivo Territoriale - Maurizio Italo Brighi
  • Sostituto Giudice Sportivo Territoriale - Ilaria Amenta Malini

 

COMMISSARIO DI GARA 

  • Pierangelo Zardoni